|
|
10 km Nordic Walking |
Nummer |
Vorname |
Nachname |
Verein |
Urkunde |
1 |
Klaus |
Meyer |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
2 |
Norbert |
Boseckert |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
3 |
Norbert |
Mueller |
TSV Untersiemau |
Urkunde |
4 |
Birgit |
Meisenbach |
TV Ketschendorf |
Urkunde |
5 |
Heinz |
Meisenbach |
TV Ketschendorf |
Urkunde |
6 |
Ulla |
Langer |
TV Ketschendorf |
Urkunde |
7 |
Doris |
Scheler |
TV Ketschendorf |
Urkunde |
8 |
Andrea |
Stier |
TV Ketschendorf |
Urkunde |
9 |
Volkmar |
Stier |
TV Ketschendorf |
Urkunde |
10 |
Kerstin |
Kircher |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
11 |
Torsten |
von Heydebrand |
- |
Urkunde |
12 |
Pia |
Strobel |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
13 |
Marion |
Morgenroth |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
14 |
Ulrich |
Zetzmann |
TS Coburg |
Urkunde |
15 |
Heiko |
Romankiewicz |
VfB Einberg |
Urkunde |
16 |
Barbara |
H�¶llein |
TV Ketschendorf |
Urkunde |
17 |
J�¼rgen |
VoÃ?Â? |
SC Mengersgereuth-H�¤mmern |
Urkunde |
18 |
Helga |
B�¤hring |
- |
Urkunde |
19 |
Burkhard |
Lenk |
SC Mengersgereuth-H�¤mmern |
Urkunde |
20 |
J�¼rgen |
M�¼ller |
- |
Urkunde |
21 |
Andrea |
Gahn |
TV Ketschendorf |
Urkunde |
22 |
Veronika und Roland |
Sp�¤th |
- |
Urkunde |
Zurück zum Seitenanfang |
|
|
10 km Lauf |
Nummer |
Vorname |
Nachname |
Verein |
Urkunde |
1 |
Claudia |
Storath |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
2 |
Kathrin |
Werner |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
3 |
Benjamin |
Rinke |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
4 |
Ulrike |
Wollin |
TV 1848 Coburg |
Urkunde |
5 |
Thomas |
Br�¤utigam |
SG R�¶dental |
Urkunde |
6 |
Helmut |
Stingl |
SG R�¶dental |
Urkunde |
7 |
Carolin |
R�¶ttger |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
8 |
Ute |
Aue |
Run-and-Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
9 |
Kerstin |
Rosenbauer |
Redwitzer Sonntagsl�¤ufer |
Urkunde |
10 |
Heiko |
Wehder |
- |
Urkunde |
11 |
J�¶rg |
Schmitt |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
12 |
Carolin |
Treiber |
Run-and-Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
13 |
Thomas |
Sebald |
- |
Urkunde |
14 |
Oliver |
Lehnert |
- |
Urkunde |
15 |
Brigitte |
Raetsch |
- |
Urkunde |
16 |
Petra |
Engel |
- |
Urkunde |
17 |
Uwe |
T�¶pfer |
Run-and-Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
18 |
Ellen |
Hubert |
TSV Untersiemau |
Urkunde |
19 |
Joachim |
Klimm |
TSV Obersiemau |
Urkunde |
20 |
Dirk |
Sommer |
Spvg Ahorn |
Urkunde |
21 |
Kerstin |
B�¼chner |
Run-and-Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
22 |
Maria |
Stalla |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
23 |
Maria |
Fechter |
SV Bergdorf H�¶hn |
Urkunde |
24 |
Peter |
Rosenbauer |
Redwitzer Sonntagsl�¤ufer |
Urkunde |
25 |
Beate |
Wagner |
Redwitzer Sonntagsl�¤ufer |
Urkunde |
26 |
Marco |
Wagner |
Redwitzer Sonntagsl�¤ufer |
Urkunde |
27 |
Nora |
Streicher |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
Urkunde |
28 |
Jana |
Schmidt |
Redwitzer Sonntagsl�¤ufer |
Urkunde |
29 |
isabella |
Geissel |
- |
Urkunde |
30 |
Hans-Wolfgang |
Hellmuth |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
31 |
Thomas |
Werner |
- |
Urkunde |
32 |
Hannelore |
Werner |
- |
Urkunde |
33 |
Katja |
Zech |
- |
Urkunde |
Zurück zum Seitenanfang |
|
|
21,1 km Lauf (Halbmarathon) |
Nummer |
Vorname |
Nachname |
Verein |
Urkunde |
1 |
Eugen |
Gretz |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
2 |
Sabrina |
Trunk |
TDM Bamberg |
Urkunde |
3 |
Thorsten |
Zipf |
- |
Urkunde |
4 |
Thomas |
Preis |
SPVGG Bayreuth |
Urkunde |
5 |
Werner |
Schuchardt |
Coburger Turnerschaft |
Urkunde |
6 |
Oliver |
H�¶hn |
- |
Urkunde |
7 |
Beatrix |
Goetz |
SV P�¤dagogik Hildburghausen |
Urkunde |
8 |
Maria-Magdalena |
Br�¤unig |
SV P�¤dagogik Hildburghausen |
Urkunde |
9 |
Michael |
B�¤hring |
- |
Urkunde |
10 |
Ren�© |
Veith |
1.CCCJJ |
Urkunde |
11 |
Heidi |
Powalla |
TV 1848 Coburg |
Urkunde |
12 |
Angela |
R�¶��ler |
TV Ebersdorf |
Urkunde |
13 |
Brigitte |
K�¼mpel |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
14 |
Stefan |
Hanke |
Carpe Diem Sportstudio Weismain |
Urkunde |
15 |
Oliver |
Malowitz |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
16 |
Egon |
Helder |
TV 1848 Coburg |
Urkunde |
17 |
Rudi |
Dellert |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
18 |
Michael |
Braunreuther |
SV Heilgersdorf |
Urkunde |
19 |
Martina |
Leonhardy |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
20 |
Jens |
M�¼ller |
- |
Urkunde |
21 |
Michael |
Kalb |
ASC Kronach / Mile Multisport |
Urkunde |
22 |
Stefanie |
Hoernlein |
SV Bergdorf H�¶hn |
Urkunde |
23 |
Ingrid |
Bissot |
- |
Urkunde |
24 |
Markus |
WeiÃ?Â? |
Team Icehouse e.V. |
Urkunde |
25 |
Nina |
Ohland |
- |
Urkunde |
26 |
Evi |
Ohland |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
Urkunde |
27 |
Holger |
Hein |
1.CCCJJ |
Urkunde |
28 |
Martin |
Zeder |
- |
Urkunde |
29 |
Erin |
Chernick |
- |
Urkunde |
30 |
Sandro |
Luthardt |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
31 |
Matthias |
Dill |
- |
Urkunde |
Zurück zum Seitenanfang |
|
|
34 km Lauf |
Nummer |
Vorname |
Nachname |
Verein |
Urkunde |
1 |
Uwe |
Zasworka |
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
Urkunde |
2 |
Ralf |
Stark |
Team Brose |
Urkunde |
3 |
Robert Eduard |
Kirschner |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
4 |
Mario |
Trunk |
TDM-Bamberg |
Urkunde |
5 |
Gerdi |
Zasworka |
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
Urkunde |
6 |
Joseph |
O Donell |
TDM Bamberg |
Urkunde |
7 |
Katrin |
Steiniger |
SV P�¤dagogik Hildburghausen |
Urkunde |
8 |
J�¼rgen |
Reinert |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Urkunde |
9 |
J�¼rgen |
Ohland |
TV 1848 Coburg |
Urkunde |
10 |
Stefan |
M�¤nzel |
TRICITY |
Urkunde |
11 |
Daniel |
Leicht |
LaufTeam Highlander |
Urkunde |
12 |
Ulrich |
Schmitt |
- |
Urkunde |
13 |
Katrin |
Steiniger |
SV P�¤dagogik Hildburghausen |
Urkunde |
14 |
Thomas |
KieÃ?Â?linger |
MTV Bamberg |
Urkunde |
15 |
Nicole |
Bauernsachs-Seidl |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
16 |
Andreas |
Neuwald |
SV Bergdorf H�¶hn |
Urkunde |
17 |
Bettina |
Burgk |
SV Bergdorf H�¶hn |
Urkunde |
18 |
Dirk |
Ress |
RunningBros |
Urkunde |
19 |
Wolfgang |
Ziegler |
VR-Bank Schweinfurt eG |
Urkunde |
20 |
Jochen |
Rauscher |
1.CCCJJ |
Urkunde |
21 |
Tom |
Heumann |
SV Bergdorf H�¶hn |
Urkunde |
22 |
Stefan |
Koziol |
Bad Rodach |
Urkunde |
23 |
Carsten |
G�¼nther |
Bad Rodach |
Urkunde |
24 |
Torsten |
Werner |
TSV Neuensorg |
Urkunde |
25 |
Kai |
Holland |
TV 1848 Coburg |
Urkunde |
26 |
Reinhard |
Paul |
Run and Bike-Team Coburg |
Urkunde |
Zurück zum Seitenanfang |
|