Starterliste des Neujahrslauf 2023
10 km Nordic Walking | |||
Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paschold | Ralf | SpvG Ahorn |
2 | Michel | Verena | Walking Women Weißenbrunn |
3 | Redwitz | Stefanie | Walking Women Weißenbrunn |
4 | Neubauer | Sabine | Walking Women Weißenbrunn |
5 | Dünisch | Carina | LG Beuerfeld Süd |
6 | Meisenbach | Heinz | TVK Coburg Ketschendorf |
7 | Meisenbach | Birgit | TVK Coburg Ketschendorf |
8 | Gahn | Andrea | TVK Ketschendorf - Coburg |
9 | Stier | Andrea | TV Ketschendorf |
10 | Stier | Volkmar | TV ketschendorf |
11 | Gehring | Ralf | |
12 | Kunz | Liane | TVK-Ketschendorf |
13 | Petrov | Lüben | TVKetschendorf |
14 | Scheler | Doris | TVK Ketschendorf |
15 | Fischer | Anke | SpVgg Ahorn |
16 | Wolf | Sandra | |
17 | Lang | Steffi | |
18 | Zetsche | Gerhard | Spvg Ahorn |
19 | Fischer | Rainer | Run and Bike-Team |
20 | Keim | Sascha | RunningBros |
21 | Lehmann | Hagen | RunningBros Coburg |
22 | Rose | Birgit | RunningBros Coburg |
23 | Schneider | Arno | RunningBros Coburg |
24 | Landskron | Swantje | Running Bros |
25 | Schnetter | Christine | SG Rödental |
26 | Jähnert | Cathrin | SG Rödental |
Zurück zum Seitenanfang |
10 km Lauf | |||
Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|---|
27 | Flenner | Bernward | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
28 | Paul | Reinhard | 1. HUK-Team |
29 | Wagner | Beate | Redwitzer Sonntagsläufer |
30 | Tränkle | Johannes | |
31 | Franke | Julika | |
32 | Nacak | Muhammer | TV 1848 Coburg e.V |
33 | Rose | Stephan | TV 48 Coburg |
34 | Seuß | Marina | |
35 | Braunreuther | Michael | SV Heilgersdorf |
36 | Halker | Heike | Asc Burgberg |
37 | Rosenbauer | Kerstin | Redwitzer Sonntagsläufer |
38 | Rosenbauer | Peter | Redwitzer Sonntagsläufer |
39 | Bräutigam | Thomas | SG Rödental |
40 | Gieck | Kathrin | TV 1848 Coburg |
41 | Lang | Karin | TV 1848 Coburg |
42 | Krug | Ulrich | SG Rödental |
43 | Militzke | Werner | TV 1848 Coburg |
44 | Merz | Monika | TV 1848 Coburg |
45 | Backert | Kathrin | |
46 | Kresler | Susan | |
47 | Kresler | Sven | |
48 | Durmann | Andrea | |
49 | Piersen | Will | |
50 | Reuß | Simon | SV Ketschendorf |
51 | Heinlein | Bianka | |
52 | Sollmann | Lennart | TV 1848 Coburg |
53 | Schelhorn | Susanne | SV Schottenstein |
54 | Angermüller | Simone | SV Schottenstein |
55 | Schwarzkopf | Artur | Coburger Radsport e.V. |
56 | Kerber | Andreas | Rennsteiglaufverein |
57 | Beck | Michael | Coburger Radsport e.V. |
58 | Heider | Timo | |
59 | Bonczek | Andrea | HSV Lichtenfels |
60 | Kalb | Jennifer | Coburger Radsport e. V. |
61 | Kraus | Bertram | |
62 | Stenzel | Markus | |
63 | Rößler-Reuß | Brigitte | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch |
64 | Rudolph | Sibylle | TV 1848 Coburg |
65 | Zetzmann | Anica | RunningBros Coburg e. V. |
66 | Feulner | Siegfried | 1848 Coburg |
67 | Neubauer | Tanja | TV 1848 Coburg |
68 | Heginger | Sandra | RunningBros Coburg |
69 | Mohit dalal | Morteza | |
70 | Engelbrecht | Michael | TC Oberhaid |
71 | Kraus | Bao Ngoc (Minh) | TV 48 |
72 | Maier | Mavin | |
73 | Köbler | Bernd | RunningBros Coburg |
74 | Müller | Stefan | |
75 | Piske | Karina | SV Schottenstein |
76 | Piske | Thomas | SV Schottenstein |
77 | Raab | Stephanie | SV Schottenstein |
78 | Kroll | Michael | |
79 | Müller | Hannah | RunningBros Coburg |
80 | Rümmer | Harald | |
81 | Knödel | Michel | RunningBros Coburg |
82 | Rauschert | Nicole | RunningBros Coburg |
83 | Röseler | Florin | TV48 |
84 | Röseler | Lenz-Valentin | TV48 |
85 | Röseler | David | TV48 |
86 | Stelzner | Lothar | RunningBros Coburg |
87 | Menzel | Daniel | RunningBros Coburg |
88 | Sonnefeld | Oliver | RunningBros Coburg |
89 | Meixner | Ute | RunningBros Coburg |
90 | Späth | Sabrina | CORA |
91 | Crohn | Finn | |
Zurück zum Seitenanfang |
21,1 km Lauf (Halbmarathon) | |||
Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|---|
92 | Zipf | Thorsten | SG Rödental |
93 | Winter | Maria | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
94 | Zipf | Lars | Sg Rödental |
95 | Ossa | Matthias | Team HÜÄH |
96 | Wagner | Alexander | Team Hüäh |
97 | Wintersperger | Katrin | |
98 | Stampf | Nina | |
99 | Lenz | Sandra | Trailrunningcrew Thüringen |
100 | Stark | Maik | TSV Sonnefeld |
101 | Halves | Klaus | TV 1848 Coburg |
102 | Rümmer | Michaela | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
103 | Michler | Silke | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch |
104 | Greiner | Andreas | SV Bergdorf Höhn / Team Landrover |
105 | Geuß | Christine | SC Kemmern |
106 | Dünisch | Martin | |
107 | Stranz | Holger | SV Schottenstein |
108 | Dreßel | Stefan | |
109 | Gieck | Wolfgang | TV 1848 Coburg |
110 | Köpenick | Diana | TV 1848 Coburg |
111 | Schneider | Cindy | TV 1848 Coburg |
112 | Wiercinski | Miroslaw | TSV Sonnefeld |
113 | Werner | Torsten | |
114 | Bastian | Gabi | DJK SC Vorra |
115 | Bastian | Dieter | DJK SC Vorra |
116 | Lehmann | Tina | Südthüringentrail e.V. |
117 | Bauer | Alexander | TV 1848 Coburg |
118 | Fischer | Sebastian | Run and Bike |
119 | Linke | Annika | TV 1848 Coburg |
120 | Gschwendtner | Michael | |
121 | Boseckert | Andrea | TV 1848 Coburg |
122 | Mattern | Rainer | CJR Ebersdorf |
123 | bole | jürgen | ifl helmbrechts |
124 | Kästner | Andreas | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch |
125 | Bauernsachs-Seidl | Nicole | TVE Gehülz |
126 | Schmid | Roland | |
127 | Nossek | Sandra | TSV 1860 Staffelstein |
128 | Christ | Daniela | TV1848 Coburg |
129 | Raithel | Annalena | SPVG Eicha |
130 | Raithel | Isabel | SPVG Eicha |
131 | Schultheiß | Tom | Team HÜÄH |
132 | Bauer | Lena | |
133 | Zöller | Maximilian | Team CORA |
134 | Ziolo | Thomas | |
135 | Wolff | Martin | Groitzscher Wölffe |
136 | Schmitt | Wolfgang | DJK SC Vorra |
137 | Pormann | Kira | Team CoRa |
138 | Greiner | Andreas | RunningBros Coburg |
139 | Sollmann | Claudia | TV 1848 Coburg |
140 | Urban | Susanne | |
141 | Haischberger | Bianca | RunningBrosCoburg |
142 | Städtler | Manfred | TSV Utendorf |
143 | Krejci | Oliver | Team HÜÄH |
144 | Rettner | Thomas | RunningBros Coburg |
145 | Zeh | Christoph | SC06 Oberlind |
146 | Weinhofer | Susanne | Run and Bike-Team |
147 | Rau | Antje | Running Bros |
148 | Kurpanik | Petra | TSV 1860 Staffelstein |
149 | Wicht | Lukas | SC Kemmern |
150 | Pflaum | Kathrin | SC Kemmern |
151 | Eichhorn | Stefan | Running Bros |
152 | Strauss | Sabrina | SC Kemmern |
153 | Fuchs | Claudia | SC Kemmern |
154 | Greubel | Holger | |
155 | Büchner | Sebastian | SV Schottenstein |
Zurück zum Seitenanfang |
30 km Lauf | |||
Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|---|
156 | Manke | Michael | |
157 | Schindler | Michael | TV Helmbrechts |
158 | Schindler | Anja | TV Helmbrechts |
159 | Denzler | Hans | TV Helmbrechts |
160 | Krenz | Andreas | SV Bergdorf-Höhn / Team Land Rover |
161 | Weiß | Oliver | RunningBros Coburg |
162 | Kempmann | Stefan | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e. V. |
163 | Langenstein Dr | Bernd | |
164 | Kurt | Jutta | RunningBros Coburg e.V. |
165 | Hopf | Jens-Uwe | Running Bros Coburg e.V. |
166 | Gieck | Timo | TV 1848 Coburg |
167 | Geuß | Klaus | SC Kemmern |
168 | Lieb | Stephanie | Trailmotion Tirol |
169 | Brändlein | Oliver | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
170 | Lang | Werner | Tg 48 schweinfurt |
171 | König-Deeg | Tanja | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
172 | Huhn | Elke | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
173 | Huhn | Norbert | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
174 | Hering | Andreas | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
175 | Müller | Jens | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
176 | Lohaus | Lukas | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
177 | Mahr | Christian | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
178 | Gallbrecht | Wolfgang | SV Schottenstein |
179 | Schumann | Peter | Rennsteiglaufverein/ LG-Süd |
180 | Douverne | Ulrich | |
181 | Kleinschmidt | Bert | CORA |
182 | Thoma | Manfred | LG Rippershausen |
Zurück zum Seitenanfang |