Starterliste des Sparkassen-Neujahrslauf 2024


10 km Nordic Walking | 10 km Lauf | Halbmarathon | 30 km Lauf

10 km Nordic Walking
Nr. Name Vorname Verein
1 Gahn Andrea tvk Ketschendorf
2 Meisenbach Birgit TV Coburg-Ketschendorf
3 Meisenbach Heinz TV Coburg-Ketschendorf
4 Zapf Barbara
5 Balke Gisela
6 Stier Andrea TV Ketschendorf
7 Stier Volkmar TV Ketschendorf
8 Günsche Herbert NordicWalkingTeam SV Weidenberg
9 Anke Fischer SpVg Ahorn
10 Wolf Sandra Sparkasse Coburg-Lichtenfels
11 Petrov Lüben TVKetschendorf
12 Wiercinski Sabrina TSV Sonnefeld
13 Lang Steffi Sparkasse Coburg-Lichtenfels
14 Maar Hubert VfB Einberg
15 Stingl Helmut SG Rödental
16 Brückner Verena SG Rödental
17 Kunz Liane TVK Ketschendorf
18 Hoffmann Winfried
19 Rose Birgit RunningBros
20 Halker Jürgen
21 Preuß Sabine Running Bros
22 Kiesel Thekla TG 48 Schweinfurt
23 Evdokimov Olga RunningBros
24 Heilmann Tobias
25 Heilmann Gerhard
26 Lehmann Hagen Running Bros Coburg
27 Janson Nikola RunningBros Coburg
28 Keim Sascha RunningBros
29 Wenzel Peter Theisenort
30 Wolf Sabine
31 Mänz-Radzey Simone
32 Krüger Andrea
33 Schnetter Christine SG Rödental
34 Hoger Antje Die Muppis
35 Regenauer Anja SG Rödental
36 Regenauer Paul SG Rödental
37 Regenauer Axel SG Rödental
38 Jüttner Monika RunningBros
39 Baumann Birgit SV Weidenberg
40 Baumann Adrian SV Weidenberg
Zurück zum Seitenanfang


10 km Lauf
Nr. Name Vorname Verein
41 Nacak Muhammer TV 1848 Coburg
42 Rose Stephan TV 1848 Coburg e.V.
43 Gieck Kathrin TV 1848 Coburg
44 Zipf Thorsten SG Rödental
45 Gassmann-Dibal Ursula TG 48 Schweinfurt
46 Flenner Bernward Djk Teutonia Gaustadt
47 Bräutigam Thomas SG Rödental
48 Freund Reiner TG 48 Schweinfurt
49 Sonnefeld Tanja RunningBros Coburg
50 Sonnefeld Oliver RunningBros Coburg
51 Rümmer Harald
52 Umlauft Bernhard TSV Mönchröden e.V
53 Meixner Ute RunningBros Coburg
54 Neubauer Tanja TV 1848 Coburg
55 Grundmann Uwe Team KAESER
56 Grundmann Astrid TV Coburg-Lützelbuch
57 Halker Heike ASC Burgberg
58 Braunreuther Michael
59 Weber Melanie SV Bergdorf Höhn / Team Landrover
60 Büttner Theresa SV Bergdorf Höhn / Team Landrover
61 Backert Kathrin
62 Kresler Susan
63 Kresler Sven
64 Durmann Andrea
65 Merz Monika TV 1848 Coburg
66 Lang Karin TV 1848 Coburg
67 Linke Annika TV 1848 Coburg
68 Roth Jürgen TV 1848 Coburg
69 Marterer Martin TV 1848 Coburg
70 Mohit Morteza
71 Rernböck Petra RunningBros Coburg
72 Schmidt Kathleen RunningBros Coburg
73 Köbler Bernd RunningBros Coburg
74 Keim Jacqueline RunningBros Coburg
75 Kraus Bao Ngoc TV 1848 Coburg
76 Gräser Markus RunningBros
77 Militzke Werner TV 1848 Coburg
78 Kerber Andreas Rennsteiglaufverein
79 Hofmann Markus
80 Sommer Isabell
81 Kommer Jannis
82 Bischoff Katja TV 1848 Coburg
83 Scharmentke Peter
84 Spillane Kathleen
85 Kättner Jennifer Team HÜÄH
86 Oppel Timo TSV Mönchröden
87 Kroll Michael
88 Schwarzl Joaquín
89 Brückner Maria
90 Heß Andreas Team HÜÄH
91 Göpfert Dominique Run and Bike-Team Coburg
92 Stelzner Lothar RunningBros Coburg
Zurück zum Seitenanfang


21,1 km Lauf (Halbmarathon)
Nr. Name Vorname Verein
93 Lenz Sandra TRCT Racing Team
94 Lieb Christine TV 1848 Coburg
95 Köpenick Diana TV 1848 Coburg
96 Wagner Alexander Team HüäH
97 Hopf Jens-Uwe RunningBros Coburg
98 Gieck Wolfgang TV 1848 Coburg
99 Wintersperger Katrin
100 Stampf Nina
101 Werner Torsten
102 Kapraun Georg
103 Winter Maria DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
104 Stranz Holger RunningBros Coburg
105 Ossa Matthias Team HÜÄH
106 Wiercinski Miroslaw TSV Sonnefeld
107 Rümmer Michaela DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
108 Stenzel Markus
109 Bräuer Marie TV 1848 Coburg
110 Herbert Silke
111 Dünisch Martin Team CORA – Coburger Radsport e.V.
112 Bastian Gabi DJK SC Vorra
113 Bastian Dieter DJK SC Vorra
114 Stark Maik TSV Sonnefeld
115 Schultheiß Tom Team HÜÄH
116 Fischer Sebastian Run and Bike
117 Halves Klaus TV 1848 Coburg
118 Gieck Timo TV 1848 Coburg
119 Greiner Andreas SV Bergdorf Höhn / Team Landrover
120 Schottenhaml Thomas
121 Ress Dirk RunningBros Coburg
122 Arnold Falk Budokan Sonneberg
123 Rettner Thomas RunningBros Coburg
124 Douverne Ulrich
125 Raithel Annalena Spvg Eicha
126 Raithel Isabel Spvg Eicha
127 Thieme Jason
128 Bareuther Clemens
129 zibirre sebastian
130 Schneider Cindy TV 1848 Coburg
131 Zeh Christoph
132 Dennhardt Sebastian
133 Jahn Jennifer
134 Grimm Jörg Running Bros Coburg
135 Ropers Dieter
136 Reß Timo RunnigBros Coburg
137 Teodorovic Anke TV 1848 Coburg
138 Teodorovic Oliver TV 1848 Coburg
139 Byczok Bastian Run and Bike-Team Coburg
140 Hofmann Ingrid
141 Epp Ayleen
142 Wooden Karlheinz DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
143 Büchner Sebastian SV Schottenstein
144 Bauernsachs-Seidl Nicole TVE Gehülz
145 Schmid Roland
146 lebold rudolf
147 Zitzmann Nico
148 Hausdörfer André
149 Knoth Bastian
150 Ittner Jessica Run and Bike-Team Coburg
151 Renner Tabea
152 Christian Gründel
Zurück zum Seitenanfang


30 km Lauf
Nr. Name Vorname Verein
153 Degner Frank SV Schottenstein
154 Mattern Rainer CJR Ebersdorf
155 Weiß Oliver RunningBros Coburg
156 Brändlein Oliver TG 48 Schweinfurt
157 Lieb Stephanie TrailMotion Tirol / Wohlleben Sports
158 Gallbrecht Wolfgang SV Schottenstein
159 Kempmann Stefan TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e. V.
160 Krenz Andreas SV Bergdorf-Höhn / Team Land Rover
161 Lang Werner TG 48 Schweinfurt
162 Christ Daniela TV 1848 Coburg
163 Schumann Peter Rennsteiglaufverein / LG-Süd
164 Huhn Elke TG 48 Schweinfurt
165 Huhn Norbert TG 48 Schweinfurt
166 König-Deeg Tanja TG 48 Schweinfurt
167 Kiesel Horst TG 48 Schweinfurt
168 Schikora Sebastian
169 Batz Stefan 1. FC Rentweinsdorf
170 Kurt Jutta RunningBros Coburg e.V.
171 Jacob Jeffrey
172 Dömming Olaf Rennsteiglaufverein/ LG- Süd
173 Reinhardt Nic Jfg Rödental
174 Wolf Jürgen
175 Wendlinger Rudolf
176 Jahn Udo
177 Groll Mathias
178 Pfeuffer Roland SV Schottenstein
179 Schindhelm Lucas SV Bergdorf -Höhn
180 Warnstedt Renate Triathlon Gera
181 Nehls Rico
Zurück zum Seitenanfang